FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Quiet Upper West Side Dorm-Style Housing
Upper West Side (10023)
$1,580 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Jun 5 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Upper West Side (10023)
$1,580 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Jun 5 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Harlem (10026)
$1,550 /month
1 bed apartment - Available May 28 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Murray Hill (10016)
$4,780 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Sep 11 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
East Village (10009)
$4,000 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Jun 15 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Crown Heights (11216)
$2,000 /month
1 bed apartment - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Brooklyn (11238)
$3,960 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Jun 30 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Bushwick (11221)
$3,513 /month
2 bed apartment - Available Jun 1 2026
(Equivalent to $1,530-$1,983 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Hell's Kitchen (10036)
$3,595 /month
Studio apartment - Available Jun 1 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Midtown (10019)
$4,680 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Jun 30 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
14 photos
Mariners Park (10303)
$566 /week - bills inc.
1 bed apartment - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in