15 photos
✨Spacious Room in Midtown West Luxury Apartment✨
Theater District (10036)
$2,320 /month
1 room - Available Jul 1 2026
15 photos
Theater District (10036)
$2,320 /month
1 room - Available Jul 1 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
SoHo (10012)
$2,900 - $3,095 /month
2 rooms - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
11 photos
Hell's Kitchen (10036)
$12,393 /month - bills inc.
1 bed apartment - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Lower East Side (10002)
$2,160 - $2,280 /month
3 rooms - Available Jul 31 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Hell's Kitchen (10036)
$4,780 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Aug 31 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Kips Bay (10010)
$2,420 /month - bills inc.
1 room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
East Village (10009)
$2,360 - $2,830 /month
3 rooms - Available Jul 7 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Lower East Side (10002)
$3,860 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Jun 30 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
East Village (10009)
$3,020 - $3,275 /month
2 rooms - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Hell's Kitchen (10036)
$2,410 /month
2 rooms - Available Aug 9 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
12 photos
East Village (10009)
$4,960 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Jul 5 2026
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in