FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
Spacious place in Durham
East Durham (27703)
$769 /month - bills inc.
1 room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
East Durham (27703)
$769 /month - bills inc.
1 room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
17 photos
Colonial Village (27704)
$236 /week - bills inc.
1 room - Available now
8 photos
Hope Valley (27707)
$875 /month
1 bed apartment - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
South Durham (27713)
$640 /month - bills inc.
1 room - Available Jun 16 2026
7 photos
Hope Valley (27707)
$1,025 /month
1 room - Available now
17 photos
American Tobacco District (27701)
$231 /week - bills inc.
1 room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
Colonial Village (27704)
$775 /month - bills inc.
1 room - Available now
8 photos
Colonial Village (27704)
$875 /month
1 room - Available now
16 photos
Hope Valley (27707)
$242 /week - bills inc.
1 room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
East Durham (27703)
$650 /month - bills inc.
1 room - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in