8 photos
Furnished rooms for rent in heart of Midtown
Midtown (10019)
$1,600 - $2,400 /month
4 rooms - Available Aug 16 2026
8 photos
Midtown (10019)
$1,600 - $2,400 /month
4 rooms - Available Aug 16 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
3 photos
Chelsea (10011)
$3,000 /month - bills inc.
1 room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
14 photos
Chelsea (10011)
$2,375 - $2,480 /month
2 rooms - Available Jun 30 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Midtown (10019)
$4,660 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Jun 7 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
11 photos
Murray Hill (10016)
$2,550 /month - bills inc.
1 bed apartment - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
10 photos
Chelsea (10011)
$2,110 - $2,430 /month
2 rooms - Available Aug 9 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Flatiron District (10010)
$2,300 /month
1 room - Available Jul 1 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Midtown East (10022)
$2,475 - $2,525 /month
3 rooms - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Williamsburg (11249)
$1,790 /month
1 room - Available Jun 1 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Chelsea (10011)
$5,080 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Jul 25 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Murray Hill (10016)
$2,250 /month
3 rooms - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in