FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Private Room for rent_no petsno smoking_West Vall
West Valley City (84119)
$650 /month
1 room - Available now
14 Rooms for Rent across 13
Apartment Share & Sublet Ads in Granger Hunter, Salt Lake County, UT.
Find or advertise a room for free
4.6 out of 5 based on 2,000+ reviews
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
West Valley City (84119)
$650 /month
1 room - Available now
6 photos
Granger (84119)
$700 /month
1 room - Available now
7 photos
West Valley City (84119)
$650 /month
1 room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
West Valley City (84119)
$800 /month
1 room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Taylorsville (84123)
$1,350 /month
1 bed apartment - Available Jun 1 2026
5 photos
Salt Lake City (84129)
$550 - $650 /month - bills inc.
2 rooms - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
West Valley City (84119)
$595 /month
1 room - Available now
17 photos
West Valley City (84119)
$194 /week - bills inc.
1 room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
West Valley City (84119)
$795 /month
1 room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Kearns (84118)
$600 /month
1 room - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in